FANDOM


The USS Miranda, NCC-77000 has over 1,600 personnel. Below is a list of known members of the ship's complement.

Personnel of the USS Miranda, NCC-77000
Comm-Badge Position Name Rank Species Gender Status
Command
(22 personnel)
CommCommand.png
NewComm.png
Commanding Officer Elaithin Jii
Fleetgold-o6.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Bajoran Male PC
Executive Officer Joral Anton
Fleetgold-o5.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Bajoran Male PC
Second Officer/Diplomatic Adviser Anjoli D'Bari
Fleetgold-o4.png
Uniformblack-yellow-purple.png
Orion Female PC
Chief of the Boat Joseph Greene
Fleet-e9.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Human Male PC
Administration
Paymaster Enphius
Fleetsilver-o4.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Denobulan Female NPC
Personnel Officer Elysia
Fleetsilver-o4.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Deltan Female NPC
Judge Advocate Counsel Mnheia ir-Gathong t'Ehhelih
Fleetsilver-o4.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Rihannsu Female NPC
Commanding Officer's Adjutant
Fleetsilver-o3.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
NPC
Executive Officer's Adjutant Elihu "Wash" Washburn
Fleetsilver-o1.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Human Male NPC
Inspector General Keelooto Melichoto
Fleetsilver-w3.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Antaran Male NPC
Account Clerk Osinius Trulluksis
Fleetsilver-w2.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Ursidaen Female NPC
Commanding Officer's Yeoman
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
NPC
Executive Officer's Yeoman Mitena Arlin
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Bolian Female NPC
Personnel Clerk Otiti-Xoled'a
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Kasheeta Female NPC
Legal Clerk Nätud
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Selay Male NPC
Pay Clerk Eureeque Wyleeum
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Eyrene Female NPC
Flight Control
(107 personnel)
CommHelm.png
NewComm.png
Chief Flight Control Officer Dominic Oreias Aquillo Carneiro
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Human Male PC
Chief Navigation Officer At'lk'tp
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Xindi-Insectoid Female NPC
Flight Control Officer Jalrren
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Deltan Male NPC
Shuttle Pilot Solranth
Fleetgold-w3.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Soltini Male NPC
Flight Control Specialist Ri Honnesi
Fleetgold-w2.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Kobliad Female NPC
Shuttle Pilot bisTen
Fleetgold-w1.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Skorr Female NPC
Coxswain/Chief of the Deck Carridos Jem
Fleet-e8.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Xanthe Female APC
Navigator's Mate Jessica Byrne
Fleet-e8.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Human Female NPC
Navigator's Mate Awrthyr Tydenn
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Draylaxian Female NPC
Deckman Uusala
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Saurian Male NPC
Deckman Zool Eken-Kal
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Aurelian Male NPC
Tactical
(303 personnel)
CommTactical.png
NewComm.png
Chief Tactical Officer Siana Ghomor
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Cardassian Female PC
Senior Tactical Officer Nathan Charles Everett
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Human Male PC
Senior Tactical Officer Talavera "Tala" zh'Veleth
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Andorian zhen APC
Electronic Warfare Officer Ara ir-Aldria t'Rhiaelu
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Rihannsu Female PC
Ordnance Officer, Torpedo Tube 8 Isteria Ru
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Ontailian Male NPC
CIC Director Marcus Slayton
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Human Male PC
Tactical Officer Peter Hatfield
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Human Male NPC
Gunnery Officer, Phaser Turret 4 Ikuvis
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Arkenite Female NPC
Gunnery Officer, Phaser Turret 10 Ni Uleek-Tan
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Aurelian Male NPC
Ordnance Technician, Torpedo Tube 8 Tego
Fleetgold-w1.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Pandrilite Male NPC
Gunner's Mate, Phaser Turret 3 Graan glasch Gavrak
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Tellarite Male NPC
Gunner's Mate, Disruptor Cannon Tekob Nyluselanc
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Rhaandarite Male NPC
Gunner's Mate, Phaser Turret 1 Fisamian
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Chelon Male NPC
Ordnance Disposal Technician, Torpedo Tube 3 Kriis
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Capellan Female NPC
Gunner's Mate, Phaser Turret 2 Sheularan
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Xindi-Arboreal Female NPC
Torpedoman's Mate, Micro-Torpedo Tubes Havraha ir-Rhynne tr'Letant
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Rihannsu Male NPC
Gunner's Mate, Point-Defense Phasers Abeel
Fleet-e4.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Binderian Female NPC
Torpedoman's Mate, Torpedo Tube 3 Tekis Morsk
Fleet-e4.png
Uniformgrey-yellow.png
Bandi Female NPC
Operations
(338 personnel)
CommOps.png
NewComm.png
Chief Operations Officer Mira
Provisionalgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
AI Construct "Female" PC
Senior Operations Officer John-Paul "JP" Ramirez
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Human Male PC
Chief of Computer Systems Onara Landia
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Bajoran Female NPC
Operations Officer Caro Farkas
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Cardassian Male NPC
Operations Officer Maureen McKenna
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Human Female NPC
Boatswain Jaris Enta
Fleetgold-w4.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Bajoran Female NPC
Flight Operations Specialist Aeryrn ir-Rian t'Seroht
Fleetgold-w1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Rihannsu Female NPC
Computer Systems Analyst Ermat Reon
Fleetgold-w1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Bajoran Male NPC
Boatswain's Mate Lorem gim Glorrak
Fleet-e8.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Tellarite Male NPC
Operations Specialist Tora Orsinus
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Bajoran Male NPC
Sensor Technician Jarith
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Aenar thaan NPC
Sensor Technician Nydelel
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Bre'ella Male NPC
Computer Technician Fel'!'ti
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Neyel Female NPC
Junior Operations Specialist Ekish Ta Ich
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Triexian Male NPC
Communications
Chief Communications Officer Juri Bytchkov
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Miran Male PC
Communications Officer Eli Rabinowitz
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Human Male APC
Linguistics Officer Sileen Katrice
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Chandir Female NPC
Cryptology Officer Dathiik
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Tamarian Male NPC
Cryptologist Toll Zorikan
Fleetgold-w2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Zakdorn Male NPC
Linguist Jel'tolis
Fleetgold-w2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Risan Female NPC
Signalman Nosphenthris Ra-Nees
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Efrosian Male NPC
Logistics
Logistics Officer Hren t'Stron
Fleetsilver-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Rihannsu Female PC
Quartermaster Ilyar
Fleetsilver-w2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Argelian Female NPC
Cargo Pilot Talnas Adana
Fleetgold-w2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Bajoran Female NPC
Storekeeper Grask
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Ferengi Male NPC
Storekeeper Jillura Grem
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Bajoran Female NPC
Quartermaster's Mate Derek Haricks
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Human Male NPC
Freight Handler Bolka Los
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Bajoran Male NPC
Hydroponics Specialist Agilan Moro tr'Machete
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Mortemondean Male NPC
Support Services
Recreation Director Gerald "Jerry" Reid Wolfson, M.D.
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Male PC
Religious Services Specialist Azeem Nadir
Fleetsilver-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Bajoran Male NPC
Lounge Manager Barias Edeema
Fleetsilver-w2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Bajoran Female NPC
Barber Nolia
Fleetsilver-w2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Deltan Female NPC
Barber Mordis
Fleetsilver-w1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Benzite Male NPC
Barber Tianna Bottin
Fleetsilver-w1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Mortemondean Female NPC
Captain's Mess Chief /C.O.'s Steward Ascher kurthatêr Stahrke
Fleet-e8.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Human Male PC
Physical Trainer Starpride of Ennien
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Eeiauoan Female NPC
Bartender Nniolus i-Mhiessan
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Rihannsu Male NPC
Librarian Onemu Tel
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Ktarian Male NPC
Tailor Jelton Orlllni
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Coridanite Female NPC
Captain's Mess Cook Damon Axeswinger
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Mortemondean Male NPC
Mess Hall Cook Isalphan
Fleet-e4.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Rigellian Male NPC
X.O.'s Steward Lucas Coleman
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Human Male APC
Steward Dorian Knish
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Mortemondean Male NPC
Steward Avenra J’Yuus
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Caitian Male NPC
Steward Therakith Jones
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Mortemondean Male NPC
Janitor Dwayne Alizondo Hector Faygo Camacho tr'Malvert
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Mortemondean Male NPC
Security
(159 personnel)
CommSecurity.png
NewComm.png
Chief of Security Adan Kador
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Stagnorian Male PC
Deputy Chief of Security Ophelia Zamora
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Human Female APC
Senior Security Officer Amedea Sinistrari
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Mortemondean Female PC
Security Officer Murphy
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Human Male NPC
Security Officer Dresden
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Human Male NPC
Armory Officer Jatern Holza
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Bajoran Male NPC
Profiler Tenalin Orel
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Betazoid Female NPC
Security Officer Steven Russell
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Human Male PC
Security Officer Kyle Youngman
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Human Male NPC
Brig Officer Gras Olin
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Orion Male APC
Information Security Officer Sokath
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Vulcan Male NPC
Armorer Gn'naq Ln'dati
Fleetgold-w4.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Damiani Female NPC
Alpha Team Leader Latta ir-Korthre
Fleetgold-w3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Rihannsu Female NPC
Information Security Technician Shuya
Fleetgold-w3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Nelati Female NPC
Small Arms Technician Lisan Anator
Fleetgold-w1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Bajoran Male NPC
Security Guard Areth Vora
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Bajoran Male NPC
Security Guard Dieannah
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Zaldan Female NPC
Security Guard Allas Ulhana
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Haliian Female NPC
Security Guard Rian e-Kihai
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Rihannsu Male NPC
Security Guard Fazik Pol
Fleet-e4.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Catullan Female NPC
Security Guard Scott McCoy
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Human Male NPC
Security Guard Ke'shaunn of Tieshaunn
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Xenexian Female NPC
Engineering
(388 personnel)
CommEngineering.png
NewComm.png
Chief Engineer Jamus Jaxom
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Trill Male PC
Senior Engineer Corran Alansin
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Trill Male APC
Director of Fabrication Norax Taldren
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Bajoran Male NPC
Hull Maintenance Officer Fir'dan Ase
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Arcadian Male NPC
Environmental Engineer Lenaris Pallara
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Bajoran Female NPC
Engineer Mizerlou t'Sorenz'Tzaa
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Bezmeti Female PC
Engineer Ronjabi Williqom
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Lunne Male PC
Warp Engineer Orilla
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Xindi-Primate Female NPC
Warp Engineer Arrenhe i-Dartha t'Ihhla
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Rihannsu Female NPC
Impulse Engineer Shlewkkes
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Horta Eunuch NPC
Engineering Supervisor M'Rast
Fleetgold-w4.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Caitian Female NPC
Factory Foreman Trexine
Fleetgold-w1.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Ardanan Female NPC
Chief Machinist's Mate Vaaris Essa
Fleet-e8.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Bajoran Female NPC
Transporter Operator Helollyzar
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Evoran Female NPC
Damage Control Team Leader Valen Ald
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Thib Female NPC
Damage Controlman Mathieu Schweinstiger
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Human Male NPC
Machinist's Mate Terralin Gentril
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Male NPC
Workpod Operator Narisa Nosil
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Elaysian Female NPC
Engineering Systems Specialist Colta Salen
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Tiburonian Male NPC
Transporter Technician Oobala
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Lek'twi Female NPC
Engineering Systems Specialist Bryan Rice
Fleet-e4.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Human Male NPC
Construction Specialist Maria Griffin
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Human Female NPC
Illumination Specialist Unger M. Poortant
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Human Male NPC
Reclamation Technician Tyten Uleb
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Bolian Male NPC
Sciences
(180 personnel)
CommSciences.png
NewComm.png
Chief Science Officer Race Summers
Fleetgold-o4.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Orion Female PC
Chief of Botany Nentari den Aian
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Eredar Female PC
Chief of Social Sciences Lorn Aliri
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Bajoran Female NPC
Exo-psychologist Aurelia Jaxom
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Female PC
Science Officer Samantha Hendershaw
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Female NPC
Stellar Cartographer Jenia Stras
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Trill Female NPC
Exobiologist K'rawl
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Klingon Male APC
Geologist Niri Aridal
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Bajoran Male NPC
Science Officer Sylbaster Hoek
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Mortemondean Male NPC
Anthropologist Galen i-Iuruth
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Rihannsu Male NPC
Meteorological Specialist Ellis-Etyar
Fleetgold-w3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Grazerite Female NPC
Laboratory Technician Shulfi Zetac Alsac Qii
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-blue.png
Pahkwa-thanh Male NPC
Laboratory Technician Svelth Meronia
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-blue.png
Xindi-Reptilian Female NPC
Laboratory Technician Kazra
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-blue.png
Saurian Female NPC
Medical
(57 personnel)
CommMedical.png
NewComm.png
Chief Medical Officer Robert Christopher West, M.D.
Fleetgold-o4.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Male PC
Senior Medical Officer Gerald "Jerry" Reid Wolfson, M.D.
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Male PC
Senior Medical Officer Kaori Lokai, M.D.
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Male PC
Senior Medical Officer Ryley Kathryn McKenna Kincaid, M.D.
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Female PC
Senior Medical Officer Grishnar Raagar, M.D.
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Raeyan Male APC
Head Nurse Riana Powell
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Female NPC
Nurse Antonio Armando Giacomo Piero Davizzi
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Male NPC
Nurse Anna zh'Mora
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human/Andorian Female/zhen NPC
Nurse Micaelah "Mike" Rabb
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human/Betazoid Female NPC
Dental Hygenist Akorem Renora
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Bajoran Female NPC
Pharmaceutical Technician Gelkar
Fleetgold-w1.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
G'Karnan Male NPC
Occupational & Physical Therapist Irena
Fleetgold-w1.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Fabrini Female NPC
Surgical Technician Dareeque
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-blue.png
Sesshran Male NPC
Hospital Corpsman Orktruk
Fleet-e5.png
Uniformgrey-blue.png
Reman Male NPC
Counseling
Ship's Counselor Aurelia Jaxom
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Female PC
Intelligence
(57 personnel)
CommIntel.png
NewComm.png
Chief Intelligence Officer K. Jordan Lankin
Fleetgold-o5.png
Uniformblack-black.png
Human Female PC
Acting Chief Intelligence Officer
(The Green House)
Angeline Stone
Fleetgold-o4.png
Uniformblack-black.png
Rihannsu Female APC
Chief Liaison Officer Vielan Tofir
Fleetgold-o4.png
Uniformblack-black.png
Male NPC
Senior Operations Officer Alexander McKeon
Marine-o4.png
Uniformblack-black.png
Human Male APC
Senior Intelligence Analyst Titan Call
Fleetgold-o4.png
Uniformblack-black.png
Human Male APC
Technical Operations Director Soda Moaella
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-black.png
Human Female NPC
Technical Operations Officer Terrence Horn
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-black.png
Human Male PC
Intelligence Analyst Roger Vernikoff
Fleetgold-w4.png
Uniformblack-black.png
Human Male PC
Signalman Francesca "Frankie" Devaux
Fleet-e7.png
Uniformgrey-black.png
Human Female NPC
Interpretive Cryptological Technician Silin
Fleet-e4.png
Uniformgrey-black.png
Suliban Female NPC
Starfighter Personnel
(135 personnel)
CommStarfighters.png
NewComm.png
Commander Aerospace Group/Rogue Squadron Leader Diana Roseblack
Provisionalgold-o4.png
Uniformblack-white.png
Orion Female PC
Flight Instructor Wes Hammond
Fleetgold-o5.png
Uniformblack-white-cream.png
Human Male PC
Fighter Pilot Danta "Lobo" Ouien
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-white.png
Deltan Male PC
Chief of the Deck
Fleet-e8.png
Uniformgrey-white.png
NPC
Crew Chief, Rogue One
Fleet-e6.png
Uniformgrey-white-red.png
NPC
Medic
Fleet-e4.png
Uniformgrey-white-blue.png
NPC
Ordnance Technician
Fleet-e4.png
Uniformgrey-white-yellow.png
NPC
Refueling Technician
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-white-orange.png
NPC
Craft Handler
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-white-royal.png
NPC
Marine Detachment Personnel
(500 personnel)
CommMarines.png
NewComm.png
Marine Detachment Commander Jack Dawson
Marine-o6.png
Uniformblack-green.png
Human Male PC
Renegade Squadron Leader Rena Smith
Marine-o4.png
Uniformblack-green-white.png
Human Female APC
Company Commander Richard "Dick" Winters
Marine-o3.png
Uniformblack-green.png
Human Male PC
Former Personnel
CommBlank.png
NewComm.png
Commander-in-Chief, Starfleet Command
(Commanding Officer)
Victor Murdock
Fleetgold-a5.png
Uniformblack-yellow.png
Human Male APC
Anthony Maab Human Male NPC
Chief Medical Officer, Starbase 84
(Chief Medical Officer)
Vina Lokai
Fleetgold-o5.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Female NPC
Professor of Medicine, Starfleet Academy
(Chief Medical Officer)
Kisha Maab
Fleetgold-o5.png
Uniformblack-blue-cream.png
Human/Klingon Female NPC
Commander Aerospace Group/Rogue Squadron Leader Jasmine Heloi
Fleetgold-o4.png
Uniformblack-white.png
Female PC
Chief Science Officer Alan Badillion Seamus Trahern
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human/Vulcan Male PC
Chief of Stellar Sciences Gazer at Stars
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Kzinti Male PC
Rebel Squadron Leader Cole "Double Tap" Grafton
Fleetgold-o3.png
Uniformblack-white.png
Human Male PC

(Senior Communications Officer)
Iniara Sola
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Betazoid Female PC
Operations Officer Charlotte "Ann" Abernathy
Fleetgold-o2.png
Uniformblack-red.png
Human Female PC
Science Officer Jacen McAlister
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-blue.png
Human Male PC
Engineering Systems Specialist Lorelai MacRae
Fleet-e8.png
Uniformgrey-red.png
Human Female PC
Junior Arboretum Technician Eaden den Aian
Fleet-e3.png
Uniformgrey-blue.png
Eredar Male APC
Anti-Starship Warfare Officer Zoe "Vixen" Rodgers
Fleetgold-o1.png
Uniformblack-white.png
Human Female NPC
Anti-Starship Warfare Officer Menas "Skate" Nos
Fleetgold-w4.png
Uniformblack-white.png
NPC
Deceased Personnel
CommBlank.png
NewComm.png
Man'ari Ambassador Aian Naruu Male APC

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.